September 23
Presidents Cup

Agawam Hunt Club - Rhode Island 


 

Tee Times & Pairings

Saturday, September 23rd  
Time Pairings
PLEASE NOTE:    Due to member play the warm-up range will not be open. Players can use the following practice facility.
Atlantic Golf Center 754 Newport Avenue South Attleboro MA
Team McCampbell  Team Gately
8:20 Luke Myers - Jack Prue Ned Dean - Jack Wehle 
8:29 John Baldwin - Will Giguere  Derek Rivard - Jack Boyd
8:39 Dylan Kane - Jules Ivory Ben DeFelice - Daniel Goudis 
8:48 Hamza Inak - Khai Buttner Liam Gill - Cooper Evans 
8:58 Nolan Burke - Noah Cate  Bryan DeCristoforo - Raymond Dennehy 
9:07 Jared Carr - Jay Callahan  Jack Fenlon - Tim Murphy
9:17 Nicko Manning - Cole Alibozek Peter Bowie - Jarod Buffone 
9:26 Tucker Gullbrants - Joe Paolucci Tom Higgins - Cameron Hosack
9:36 Tyler Hahn - Jack Tobin  Mark DeCourcey - James Tyer
9:45 David Rogers - Harry Grosso Jack Steckler - Colin Sutyla 
9:55 Alex Aurora - Kevin Morris CJ Ladue - Colin McCaigue
10:04 Max Hutter - Mac Lee Trevor Lopez - Ricky Angeli
10:14 Mitchell Schwab - Jacob Florence James Henry - Colby Mitchell
10:23 John Broderick - Jospeh Lenane Ryan Lundy - Alex Landry 
10:33 Ryan Whitehead - Weston Jones Vikram Konanki - Charles Ma
10:42 Eric Boulger - Bryce Zimmerman Jack Turner - Harry Dessel
10:52 Zachary Stewart -  Conor Kennedy - Matthew Weber
11:01 Daniel Brooks - Robert Lifson Ethan Saul - Brady Williams
11:11 Molly Smith - Morgan Smith  Ellie de Andrade - Margot Osterman
11:20  Sydney Hidalgo - Alise Knudson Jacquelyn Stiles - Alexis Florio


 

Field as of 9/20/17

Presidents Cup

Name HS Grad Date City, State
Girls 
Mackenzie Conley 2018 Rumford, RI
Ellie de Andrade 2021 Cohasset, MA
Lauren Dohoney 2020 Cranston, RI
Alexis Florio 2018 Cranston, RI
Sydney Hidalgo 2023 Cheshire, CT
Alise Knudson 2021 East Greenwich, RI
Margot Osterman 2020 Sandwich, MA
Molly Smith 2023 Westford, MA
Morgan Smith 2022 Westford, MA
Jacquelyn Stiles 2019 Groton, MA
Boys 14 & Under 
Ricky Angeli 2021 South Kingstown, RI
Eric Boulger 2021 Walpole, MA
John Broderick 2022 Wellesley, MA
Daniel Brooks 2021 Dudley, MA
Harry Dessel 2022 Barrington, MA
Weston Jones 2021 Sudbury, MA
Conor Kennedy 2021 Hingham, MA
Vikram Konanki 2021 Newton, MA
Alex Landry 2022 Andover, MA
Mac Lee 2020 Andover, MA
Joseph Lenane 2022 Dedham, MA
Robert Lifson 2022 Sudbury, MA
Ryan Lundy 2021 Hopkinton, MA
Charles Ma 2020 West Roxbury, MA
Ethan Saul 2022 Marlborough, MA
Jack Turner 2023 Saunderstown, RI
Matthew Weber 2021 Hingham, MA
Ryan Whitehead 2021 Sudbury, MA
Brady Williams 2023 Cranston, RI
Bryce Zimmerman 2021 Nashua, NH
Boys 15-18 Division 
Cole Alibozek 2018 Upton, MA
Alex Aurora 2019 Hamden, CT
John Baldwin 2020 Little Compton, RI
Peter Bowie 2018 Springfield, MA
Jack Boyd 2019 Auburn, MA
Jarod Buffone 2018 Sutton, MA
Nolan Burke 2018 Wellesley, MA
Khai Buttner 2020 Boston, MA
Jay Callahan 2019 Wellesley, MA
Jared Carr 2018 Milton, MA
Noah Cate 2018 Weston, MA
Ned Dean 2020 Hopkinton, MA
Mark DeCourcey 2019 Arlington, MA
Bryan DeCristoforo 2018 Medway, MA
Benjamin DeFelice 2018 Warwick, RI
Raymond Dennehy 2021 Princeton, MA
Cooper Evans 2020 Dover, MA
Jack Fenlon 2019 West Boylston, MA
Jacob Florence 2019 Newton, MA
William Giguere 2019 Providence, RI
Liam Gill 2021 Wayland, MA
Daniel Goudis 2018 Warwick, RI
Harry Grosso 2018 Wellesley, MA
Tucker Gullbrants 2020 Brockton, MA
Tyler Hahn 2018 Avon, CT
James Henry 2018 Reading, MA
Tom Higgins 2019 South Portland, ME
Cameron Hosack 2018 Glastonbury, CT
Max Hutter 2021 Weston, MA
Hamza Inak 2019 Forest Hills, NY
Jules Ivory 2019 Barrington, RI
Dylan Kane 2018 North Attleboro, MA
CJ LaDue 2020 Bedford, NH
Trevor Lopez 2021 Winchester, MA
Nicholas Manning 2019 Bedford, MA
Colin McCaigue 2020 Brookline, NH
Colby Mitchell 2019 Gloucester, MA
Kevin Morris 2020 Hamden, CT
Tim Murphy 2019 Paxton, MA
Luke Myers 2018 Raynham, MA
Joe Paolucci 2020 Milton, MA
Jack Prue 2018 Raynham, MA
Derek Rivard 2019 Cumberland, RI
David Rogers 2019 Needham,MA
Mitchell Schwab 2020 Westport, CT
Jack Steckler 2018 Barrington, RI
Colin Sutyla 2018 Coventry, RI
Jack Tobin 2019 Southborough, MA
James Tyer 2018 Stoughton, MA
Jack Wehle 2020 Hopkinton, MA