US Challenge Cup Tee Times
August 27
Spinal Technology Junior Match Play Championship
Rehoboth CC - Rehoboth, MA
(qualifying round)
Tee Times & Pairings

Spinal Technology Junior Match Play Championship
Tee Time Pairing
Sunday, Sept 10 Wannamoisett CC - Rumford, RI (Caddies are permitted for all match play rounds)
2:00 8) Matt Conti vs. 6) Mark DeCourcey
2;08 1) Sathscia Sowinkong vs. 2) Max Hutter
2;16 1) Allison Paik vs. 2) Emily Nash


 

Field as of 8/15/17

Spinal Technology Junior Match Play Championship

Name Grad Date City / State
Girls Division (8)
Phoebe Chamian 2022 Belmont, MA
Ellie de Andrade 2021 Cohasset, MA
Abigail LaCasse 2019 Mattapoisett, MA
Emily Nash 2019 Lunenburg, MA
Allison Paik 2020 Providence, RI
Catie Schernecker 2020 Brookline, MA
Gabrielle Shieh 2020 Carlisle, MA
Jacquelyn Stiles 2019 Groton, MA
Boys 15 & Under Division (22)
Carter Ablon 2020 Wellesley, MA
Ricky Angeli 2021 South Kingstown, RI
James Banks 2022 South Kingstown, RI
Eric Boulger 2021 Walpole, MA
John Broderick 2022 Wellesley, MA
Nico Colangelo 2022 Saunderstown, RI
Zachary Colon 2022 Bolton, MA
Harry Dessel 2022 Barrington, RI
Conall Gately 2022 Wickford, RI
Liam Gill 2021 Wayland, MA
Adam Housley 2020 Rehoboth, MA
Max Hutter 2021 Weston, MA
Vikram Konanki 2021 Newton, MA
Trevor Lopez 2021 Winchester, MA
Charles Ma 2020 West Roxbury, MA
Hunter Ruddick 2020 Hingham, MA
Clark Saunders 2021 Weston, MA
Sathscia Sowinkong 2020 Wallingford, CT
Nathan Tho 2021 Fall River, MA
Conner Willett 2021 Wellesley, MA
Brady Williams 2023 Cranston, RI
Matthew Young 2022 Canton, MA
Boys 16-18 Division (25)
Jack Boyd 2019 Auburn, MA
Matt Conti 2018 East Walpole, MA
Justin DeBortoli 2019 North Dartmouth, MA
Mark DeCourcey 2019 Arlington, MA
Matt Epstein 2020 Hopkinton, MA
Collin Fitzpatrick 2018 Marion, MA
Jacob Florence 2019 Newton, MA
Will Giguere 2019 Providence, RI
Justin Grenier 2019 East Greenwich, RI
Harry Grosso 2018 Wellesley, MA
Tucker Gullbrants 2020 Brockton, MA
Tim Hall 2018 Westwood, MA
Tom Higgins 2019 Cape Elizabeth, ME
Bobby Manion 2020 Framingham, MA
Luke Myers 2018 Raynham, MA
Jack Prue 2018 Raynham, MA
Jacob Raye 2018 Sandwich, MA
Derek Rivard 2019 Cumberland, RI 
Uttdom Sowinkong 2017 Wallingford, CT
Harrison Sparr 2018 Pawtucket, RI
Jack Steckler 2018 Barrington, RI
Colin Sutyla 2018 Coventry, RI
Sam Taraian 2018 Rehoboth, MA
Justin Turbeville 2018 Sandwich, MA
Cole Vacca 2018 Needham, MA