November 5
Junior Roundup

Agawam Hunt - Rumford, RI

 

  Tee Times & Pairings
Sunday, November 5th
Hole # Pairings
Please Note: The site for the Junior Roundup has been changed to Agawam Hunt in Rumford, RI. Agawam's range will be open to warm-up
9:00 Conor Kennedy - Charles Ma - Adam Housley - Liam Gill
9:09 Jack Pepin - Ryan Ricci - Chengrui Yu - Flynn Kearney
9:19 Ethan Mossey - Michael Walling - Matthew Wiley 
9:28 Cooper Evans - Sean Fitzgerald - Luke Carroll - Jack Wehle
9:38 Matt Peterson - Jared LeClerc - Andrew Lemay - Vikram Konanki  
9:47 John Ahern - Bo Picking - Nicko Manning - Peter Lown 
9:57 Jared Winiarz - Joey Lenane - James Imai - Matthew Umphrey
10:06 Matthew Hua - Henry Reily - James Robbins - John Broderick
10:14 Elias Kennon - Brady Williams - Daniel Yoo - Perry Flagg
10:22 Riley Casey - Abigail LaCasse - Lily Moreau
10:30 Ellie de Andrade - Lauren Thibodeau - Gabrielle Shieh
10:38 Emma Beaulieu - Angela Garvin - Emily Nash - Mary Anne Wiley


 

Field as of 10/31/17

Junior Roundup

Name Grad Date City/State
Girls Division (10)
Emma Beaulieu 2018 Longmeadow, MA
Riley Casey 2019 Wellesley, MA
Ellie de Andrade 2021 Cohasset, MA
Angela Garvin 2019 Feeding Hills, MA
Abigail LaCasse 2019 Mattapoisett, MA
Lilly Moreau 2021 Wethersfield, CT
Emily Nash 2019 Lunenburg, MA
Gabrielle Shieh 2020 Carlisle, MA
Lauren Thibodeau 2018 Hampstead, NH
Mary Anne Wiley 2018 Bow, NH
Boys 13 & Under Division (6)
Matthew Hua 2023 Needham, MA
Elias Kennon 2023 Old Greenwich, CT
Henry Reilly 2022 Medfield, MA
James Robbins 2022 North Andover, MA
Brady Williams 2023 Cranston, RI
Daniel Yoo 2022 Hanover, MA
Boys 14-15 Division (11)
Adam Housley 2020 Rehoboth, MA
Conor Kennedy 2021 Hingham, MA
Vikram Konanki 2021 Newton, MA
Joey Lenane 2022 Dedham, MA
Charles Ma 2020 West Roxbury, MA
Ethan Mossey 2021 East Greenwich, RI
Jack Pepin 2021 Plaistow, NH
Ryan Ricci 2022 Barrington, RI
Michael Walling 2021 Rocky Hill, CT
Matthew Wiley 2022 Bow, NH
Chengrui Yu 2021 Braintree, MA
Boys 16-18 Division (15)
John Ahern Woodbridge, CT
Jake Bennett 2019 Madison, CT
Luke Carroll 2018 West Hartford, CT
Cooper Evans 2020 Dover, MA
Sean Fitzgerald 2019 Newton, MA
Liam Gill 2021 Wayland, MA
James Imai 2019 Brookline, MA
Jared LeClerc 2019
Andrew Lemay Raynham, MA
Peter Lown 2019 Portsmouth, NH
Matt Peterson 2020 Medway, MA
Bo Picking Wellesley, MA
Matthew Umphrey 2018 Northboro, MA
Jack Wehle 2020 Hopkinton, MA
Jared Winiarz 2018 Norton, MA