Tee Times & Pairings
Sunday, April 9th 

9:30

Ellie de Andarde - Jacqueline Stiles - Alexis Annarummo

9:39

Rina Jung - Emily Nash - Julia Kashimura

9:48

Mia Grzywinski - Kaitlynn Washburn - Emma Nedeau

9:57

Anne Walsh - Gabrielle Shieh - Catie Schrenecker

10:06

Tyler Hahn - Alex Aurora - Jimin Jung

10:15

Matt Dessel - Matt Doyle - Joey Lenane

10:24

Justin DeBortoli - Grant Griswold - Adam Housley - Connor Belcastro

10:34

Ricky Angeli - Jake Ivanpal - Max Hutter - John Baldwin

10:43

Jonathan Mitchell - Nicholas Petracca - Maxwell Webb - Peter Solien

10:53

William Giguere - Daniel Kurson - Billy McEvoy - Brennan Hughes

11:02

Ben Burdett - Justin Grenier - Peter Hudner - Daniel McLoughlin 

11:12

Jack Nadeau - Tim Hall - Bobby Manion - Jackson Fretty

11:21

Harry Culhane - Trent Han - Jared Winiarz - AJ Sanzaro

11:31

Kyle Proulx - Jacob Raye - Michael Rosenbloom - Mitchell Schwab

11:40

Harrison Sparr - Logan Stanbury - Jack Steckler - Sam Taraian

11:49

Joey Ciolino - Thomas Graham - Nathan Ingram - Jarod Buffone

11:59

Matthew Epstein - Alexander Gu - Nico Ciolino - Brendan Fay

12:08

Collin Fitzpatrick - Dan Frodigh - Harry Grosso - Ryan Quinn
12:18 Dillon Brown - Jack Brown - Patrick Welch - Zachary Ong
Field as of 4/3/17

Liberty National Junior Invitational Qualifier

Name Grad Date City/State
Girls Division(12) 
Alexis Annarummo 2017 Bristol, RI
Ellie De Andrade 2021 Cohasset, MA
Mia Grzywinski 2019 Framington, CT
Rina Jung 2017 Briarcliff Manor, NY
Julia Kashimura 2020 Watertown, CT
Emily Nash 2019 Lunenburg, MA
Emma Nedeau 2018 Concord, MA
Catie Schernecker 2020 Brookline, MA
Gabrielle Shieh 2020 Carlisle, MA
Jacquelyn Stiles 2019 Groton, MA
Anne Walsh 2020 Jamaica Plain, NY
Kaitlynn Washburn 2019 Scituate, MA
Boys Division(59) 
Ricky Angeli 2021 S. Kingstown, RI
Alex Aurora 2019 Hamden, CT
John Baldwin 2020 Little Compton, RI
Connor Belcastro 2019 Rowayton, CT
Dillon Brown 2018 Halifax, MA
Jack Brown 2017 Hudson, NH
Jarod Buffone 2018 Sutton, MA
Ben Burdett 2018 Westmoreland, NH
Joey Ciolino 2017 Marlboro, MA
Nico Ciolino 2019 Marlboro, MA
Harry Culhane 2018 Wellesley, MA
Justin DeBortoli 2019 N. Dartmouth, MA
Harry Dessel 2022 Barrington, RI
Matthew Doyle 2021 Madison, CT
Matthew Epstein 2020 Hopkinton, MA
Brendan Fay 2019 Barrington, RI
Collin Fitzpatrick 2018 Marion, MA
Jackson Fretty 2019 Cos Cob, CT
Dan Frodigh 2018 Westwood, MA
William Giguere 2019 Providence, RI
Thomas Graham 2017 Sherborn, MA
Justin Grenier 2019 East Greenwich, RI
Grant Griswold 2019 Walpole, MA
Harry Grosso 2018 Wellesley, MA
Alexander Gu 2020 Darien, CT
Tyler Hahn 2018 Avon, CT
Tim Hall 2018 Westwood, MA
Trent Han 2018 Lynnfield, MA
Adam Housley 2020 Rehoboth, MA
Peter Hudner 2018 Canton, MA
Brennan Hughes 2018 Bedford, NH
Max Hutter 2021 Weston, MA
Nathan Ingram 2019 Pembroke, MA
Jake Ivanpal 2021 Milford, CT
Jimin Jung 2020 Briarcliff Manor, NY
Daniel Kurson 2017 Newton, MA
Joey Lenane 2022 Dedham, MA
Bobby Manion 2020 Framingham, MA
Billy McEvoy 2018 Wilmington, MA
Daniel McLoughlin 2018 Norfolk, MA
Jonathan Mitchell 2018 Franklin, MA
Jack Nadeau 2018 Westmoreland, NH
Zachary Ong 2022 Scarsdale, NY
Justin Paik 2018 Providence, RI
Nicholas Petracca 2019 North Providence, RI
Kyle Proulx 2019 Sterling, CT
Ryan Quinn 2017 North Hampton, NH
Jacob Raye 2018 Sandwich, MA
Michael Rosenbloom 2019 Wellesley, MA
AJ Sanzaro 2017 Wethersfield, CT
Mitchell Schwab 2020 Westport, CT
Peter Solien 2017 Falmouth, MA
Harrison Sparr 2018 Pawtucket, RI
Logan Stansbury 2017 North Reading, MA
Jack Steckler 2018 Barrington, RI
Sam Taraian 2018 Rehoboth, MA
Maxwell Webb 2019 Wellesley, MA
Patrick Welch 2018 Providence, RI
Jared Winiarz 2018 Norton, MA