March 22
FCWT Red Tail Qualifier
Swansea GC - Swansea, MA
 

 

 

Tee Times & Pairings
Saturday, March 22
 
Time Pairings
  Boys 16-18 Division
   
11:00 Chris Butler - Etienne Bourgoin - Drew Aitken
   
11:09 Nicklaus Harrington - Thomas Hixon - Jake Ratti - Cody de Medeiros
   
11:19 John Aitken - Sean Ferreira  - Charlie Hitch - Peter Richards
   
11:28 Brandon Barlow - Ryan Adams - Robert Cole - Duncan Marshall
   
11:38 Avery Benvisutto - Brendan Cornell - John Seymour - Tyler Mazut
   
11:47 Gregory Carroll - Kevin Walsh - Brett Thomas - Tian Lin Zhang
   
11:57 Jake Bauer - Brett Krekorian - Matthew Walsh - Chris Simione
   
Boys 13-15 Division
12:06 Michael McKelvey - Stephen Vye - Alec Brunelle
   
12:16 Eric Lifson - Phillip Schmitz - Chris Shieh - Thomas Downing
   
  Girls Division
   
12:25 Chelsea Sedlar - Katie Um - Alexis Florio
   
12:35 Megan Khang - Emily Nash - Nabila Inak
   
12:44 Anna Ouyang - Daria Delfino - Mia Rapoza
   
12:54 Alexis Annarummo - AJ Chicharro - Gabrielle Shieh
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   


 

Field as of 3/17/14

FCWT Red Tail Qualifier

Name Grad Date City/State
Girls Division (12)
Alexis Annarummo 2017 Bristol, RI
AJ Chicharro 2019 Fall River, MA
Daria Delfino 2015 Cranston, RI
Alexis Florio 2018 Cranston, RI
Nabila Inak 2015 Forest Hills, NY
Megan Khang 2015 Rockland, MA
Emily Nash 2019 Lunenburg, MA
Anna Ouyang 2016 Westborough, MA
Mia Rapoza 2016 Westport, MA
Chelsea Sedlar 2015 Merrimack, NH
Gabrielle Shieh 2020 Carlisle, MA
Katie Um 2016 Portsmouth, RI
Boys 13-15 Division (7)    
Alec Brunelle 2017 Salem, NH
Thomas Downing 2017 Holliston, MA
Eric Lifson 2017 Sudbury, MA
Michael McKelvey 2017 Cohasset, MA
Phillip Schmitz 2018 Mount Vernon, NH
Chris Shieh 2017 Carlisle, MA
Stephen Vye 2016 Portsmouth, RI
Boys 16-18 Division (27)    
Ryan Adams 2015 Methuen, MA
Drew Aitken 2016 Thompson, CT
John Aitken 2016 Thompson, CT
Brandon Barlow 2014 Narragansett, RI
Jake Bauer 2014 Portsmouth, RI
Avery Benvissuto 2015 Berkley, MA
Etienne Bourgoin 2015 Abington, MA
Chris Butler 2016 West Hartford, CT
Gregory Carroll 2015 East Bridgewater, MA
Robert Cole 2014 Hopkinton, MA
Brendan Cornell 2014 Hanover, MA
Cody de Medeiros 2015 Lakeville, MA
Sean Ferreira 2016 Bristol, RI
Nicklaus Harrington 2015 Chaplin, CT
Charlie Hitch 2016 Wellesley, MA
Thomas Hixon 2014 Rye, NH
Brett Krekorian 2014 Andover, MA
Duncan Marshall 2014 Warwick, RI
Tyler Mazut 2015 Fairfield, CT
Jake Ratti 2015 Hanover, MA
Peter Richards 2015 Westport, CT
John Seymour 2016 Harvard, MA
Chris Simione 2015 Cheshire, CT
Brett Thomas 2014 Medfield,MA
Kevin Walsh 2015 Milton, MA
Matthew Walsh 2015 Milton, MA
Tian Lin Zhang 2015 Concord, MA