June 28-29
Amateur Invitational
New England Country Club - Bellingham, MA

Round 2
Tee Times & Pairings
Thursday, June 29

Hole #1
7:20
Benjamin Grant 
Robert O'Brien
Kevin Crawford

 
7:30
Kevin Carrozza
Gary Palmer
Steve Tasho

 
7:40
Peter Hudner
Paul Parrish
Nicholas Salvatore
7:50
Tom Taylor 
Jon Fasick
Cy Kilgore
8:00
Doug Clapp
Doug Parigian 
Ben Reese
8:10
Tyden Wilson
Matt Maloney
James Shalhoup
8:20
Vin Bucci
Paul Murphy
Cob Carlson
8:30
Andrew Danieli
Tucker Gulllbrants
Ben Balter
8:40
John Gilmartin
Shuvam Bhaumik
Eric McPhail
8:50
Max Major
Matt Paradis
Billy Argus
9:00
Ray Richard
Mike Arter
Doug Crawford
9:10
Jack Boyd 
Nick Maccario
Sam Riemer
9:20
Ryan Riley
Jimmy Hervol
David Holmes
9:30
Owen Quinn 
Brian Higgins
Ryan Pelletier
9:40
Steven Dilisio
Jordan Burke
Dillon Brown
9:50
Matt Cowgill
Maxwell Ferrari
Matt Parziale
10:00
David Pierce
Tim Umphrey
Mike Calef

Field as of 6/23/17

Name Club Affiliation City, State
Billy Argus Wollaston GC Boston, MA
Mike Arter Crestwood CC Lakeville, MA
Shuvam Bhaumik Thorny Lea GC Chelsea, MA
Jack Boyd The Haven CC Auburn, MA
Dillon Brown Halifax CC Halifax, MA
Vincent Bucci Old Sandwich GC Norfolk, MA
Jordan Burke Needham GC Needham, MA
Mike Calef
Cob Carlson George Wright GC Hopkinton, MA
Kevin Carrozza Swansea CC Bridgewater, MA
Doug Clapp Old Sandwich GC Walpole, MA
Matt Cowgill Weston, MA
Doug Crawford Stow CC Wayland, MA
Kevin Crawford Winthrop GC Somerville, MA
Steven Dilisio Salem CC Swampscott, MA
Jon Fasick New England CC Framingham, MA
Maxwell Ferrari Framingham CC Framingham, MA
John Gilmartin Indian Ridge CC Andover, MA
Mark Goodridge Shrewsbury, MA
Benjamin Grant Foxborough CC Norton, MA
Tucker Gullbrants Brockton, MA
Paul Heffernan Charles River CC Wellesley, MA
Jimmy Hervol Hopkinton CC Hopkinton, MA
Brian Higgins Franklin CC Bellingham, MA
David Holmes Blackstone National  Sutton, MA
Peter Hudner Blue Hill CC Canton, MA
Taylor Kay-Green Charles River CC Needham, MA
Cy Kilgore Tedesco CC Peabody, MA
Nick Maccario
Maxwell Major Rutland CC Rutland, VT
Matt Maloney George Wright GC Dedham, MA
Eric McPhail Waltham, MA
George Mead Bass Rocks Wayland, MA
Paul Murphy Charles River Arlington, MA
Robert O'Brien Winchester, MA
Gary Palmer
Matt Paradis Hooksett, NH
Douglas Parigian Lowell, MA
Paul Parrish Sassamon Trace GC Sherborn, MA
Matt Parziale Thorny Lea GC Brockton, MA
Ryan Pelletier Pawtucket CC Mansfield, MA
Dave Pierce CC of Halifax
Owen Quinn
Ben Reese Charles River CC Brookline, MA
Ray Richard Willowbend Sagamore, MA
Sam Riemer Sharon CC Canton, MA
Ryan Riley Sterling CC Easton, MA
Nick Salvatore Kirkbrae CC Lincoln, RI
James Shalhoup Easton CC North Easton, MA
Steve Tasho
Tom Taylor Sharon CC
Tim Umphrey Tatnuck CC Northborough, MA
Tyden Wilson Nashawtuc CC Concord, MA
Dan Woodbury Pleasant Valley CC Upton, MA